Finally….

Friends of which I love the most….


GUE LULUS!!!!!

Thanks for ur pray within these past month… I owe you all, big time

Muachhh…. Luv ya!!

~~Queen of Lust~~

28 thoughts on “Finally….

  1. I ALREADY graduated bro…
    Tinggal revisi nih, yang penting skrg udh bisa tanpa perasaan bersalah dan dosa ngomongin soal model kebaya yang mau dipake pas wisuda [hahaha, dasar wanita!!] :p

  2. Selamat yah!! Sory gw telat, karena gw masih bertarung untuk mengejar seperti yang telah loe dapatkan. Sebagai gantinya nih gw wisuda loe duluan,hehehe

    — Find the others only on Babaflash.com —
    — Supported by BukuKita.com —

  3. ohhhhh,..gonooooo,………kiraeeenn,…..selamat yah mbaakk,..moga dapet meraih cita2 lebih tinggi,..inget klo dah dapet kerjaan jangan lupa zakat nya yah.,..karena zakat itu membersihkan harta kita dari para tangan korupsi,……bersih dosa nya gethoo,.huehehehe sok tau banged gw

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s