Another [scarier] prophecy.

Another prophecy I received from an email sent by my colleague. But this one is the scarier one, much much scarier!

Karena isi ramalannya terlalu panjang, jadi gue attach aja yah. Please do not freak out, it’s just a prophecy though. Segala sesuatu diambil intisari positifnya aja, okay!

Cukup membuat tangan gw bergetar sedikit dan jadi dingin pas baca ramalan ini, tapi semua gw serahin lagi ke Allah SWT, kemampuan manusia hanya sampai menduga… ya kan?

Bagi yang mencari data diri si peramal Jucelino Noberga da Luz, gw ngga nemuin profile-nya di Oom Wiki, mau pun di tante Yahoo, kalo mau coba Googling aja untuk liat artikel-artikel dia yang lain.

~G~
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s